Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 49
     Profile contains photos: 9
     In Memory: 16
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 1
     Military Service: 14
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 49    Newest Members: 48    Latest Comments: 42  


Terry Ansteatt
Brian Appleman
Linda Bang (Ludlow)
Linda Barrett (Keeley)   
Barbara Barton (DeRosa)    
Sue Bernens (Klasmeier)   
Delores Blank (Eggers)  
JoAnn Bowers (Madden)   
Wayne Brutsche  
Wanda Campbell
Richard Carpenter  
Harris Cohen  
Elaine Cozzarin
Diane Davis
John Dawson   
Dave Dennis    
John Dunigan    
Debbie Fassnacht (Richter)    
Robert Ferdon    
Ruth Ann Finck (Gerwe)   
Gary Freeeman
Wayne Garee   
Charles Gaston   
Craig George   
Ruth Ann Goldfuss (Downey)  
Dan Goodall
Ronald Gough
Thomas Griffith     
Rebecca Haley (James)
Richard Hall   
Jackie Harmon (Love)  
Betty Harvey
James Hayes  
Nancy Heber (Seifried)
William Hemer    
Linda Hendrix
Marilyn Henthorn (Hoffmeister)   
Virginia Hickman (Harbison)   
Alice Hill (Scott)
George Hollander     
Barbara Horwitz (Andre)
Joseph Hughes   
Irene Hull (Marthaler)  
Rebecca Jones
Robert Keller
Marilyn Kelly (Meyer)   
Janie Kinney (Mentzel)   
Harry Knecht
Joan Kyde   
Charlotte Lambert (Bell)   
James Leder   
James Lee
Kay Lee (Staab)
Robert Lewis   
William Long    
Sandy Lovingood (Smith)  
George Madden   
Bernard McDole
Janis Metzger
Mark Montgomery   
Bonnie Nimersheim (Tursany)  
Donna Nimersheim (Frost)
James Ober
Cathline Osborne (Brummett)  
Kenneth Ottlinger
Richard Patterson    
Joyce Phelps (Kehrt)  
Nancy Prinzel (Ralston)   
James Raussen    
Thomas Reif    
Yvonne Reisman (Fagin)   
Glenn Rouse  
Roxanne Rozin (Hillock)    
Sandra Santen (Silverman)
Beverly Schmeuszer (Gilbert)
John Schoenstein
Delores Sebree (Carrizales)
Linda Seubert (Goodall)
David Shiveley   
Terry Shrader (Morris)  
Dave Sirkin  
John Skinner
Charles Stalely
Benjamin Stepp    
Margaret Stewart (Owens)   
Gregory Stone   
Linda Sublett (Sanders)   
Marilyn Talmage
Janet Theiss (Klasmeier)
Connie Thomas (Hackman)   
Daniel Tissander    
Gloria Turck (D'Andrea)    
Marjolein Van Schaik (Ancona)
Virginia Vaske (Punkari)
Donna Vockell (Hixson)   
David Waddell    
Kenneth Whittaker  
Sandra Woycke (Worsham)
Darryl Zimmer     

Guest Members

Carol Blair (Vance)
Marsha Blakkan
Frank Estes (Teacher)
Tom Griswold (Teacher)
David Kaiser (1950-56)    
Tom Klotz
Janet Mahan (Tubbs)   
John Meyer   
Raymond Mobley
Jack Prichard
Robert Raster
Thomas Ross
Robert Shearing
Dennis Wagner
Jerry Wood (Teacher)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.